ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7434081
nr 743 4081
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hvydman Vallien, 259/300, signed, subject size: 36xc48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (f. 1938), 259/300, signerad, motivets mått: 36xc48
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
1000
SEK 2100
Monday February 27 2012
at 20:01:33
600 kr
700 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr
1.300 kr
1.200 kr
1.400 kr
1.500 kr
6
2.000 kr
1.700 kr
2.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien